Menu

Výsledkový servis

Program na týden

Okresní přebor

26.09.2022 17:30 - Zahájí, tráva
FK ZAHÁJÍ B - ELEMENT FC
28.09.2022 20:00 - SH Rudolfov
WEST JAM ČB - TJ BOREK
29.09.2022 20:30 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
FC NEXT ČB - FC 30 ČB
30.09.2022 17:30 - Dubenec, tréninkové, tráva
RL DUBENEC - INTER ČB
30.09.2022 19:00 - SOŠE Velešín
SK LIONS Velešín - AC DEMI Hluboká

Krajský přebor Jih

23.10.2022 19:00 - SH Loko ČB
PCO Rudolfov - FK ZAHÁJÍ
24.10.2022 20:00 - NH SKP
TJ HFASC ČB - A1 ČB
24.10.2022 20:00 - SH Hrdějovice
SK VAPLAST Lišov - FC KOHOUTI ČB
26.10.2022 20:30 - SH Týn n./Vlt.
ELBH TÝN n/Vlt. - SK DEVIANTI (Absolut B)


Vyberte sezónu

Okresní přebor


Herní kolo
1234567891011121314151617
1819202122


Střelci

PořadíHráčKlubBranky
1Slavík JakubFK ZAHÁJÍ B18
2Bouchal PetrFC 30 ČB16
3Čermák JanELEMENT FC11
4Přibyl DavidFC 30 ČB11
5Chmátal RadekFC NEXT ČB9
6Pytlík MartinELEMENT FC8
7Maňhal MartinFK ZAHÁJÍ B7
8Stropek MichalWEST JAM ČB6
9Křiváček JakubFC NEXT ČB6
10Hezoučký PavelRL DUBENEC6
11Dvořák TomášWEST JAM ČB5
12Šestauber DavidTJ BOREK5
13Horák MilanFC NEXT ČB5
14Kubal ViktorSK STŘELNICE ČB5
15Kaše PetrFC NEXT ČB4
16Konopa PatrikELEMENT FC4
17Chlad TomášINTER ČB4
18Murindangabo Yves TheonesteINTER ČB4
19Sagula MarošSK LIONS Velešín4
20Štumbauer PetrSK STŘELNICE ČB4
21Krejčí KarelSK LIONS Velešín3
22Zrun SebastianFK ZAHÁJÍ B3
23Ponec LukášFK ZAHÁJÍ B3
24Muranaka DanyloSK LIONS Velešín3
25Kubeš JanFC NEXT ČB3
26Kalina ŠimonELEMENT FC3
27Kopecký MarekINTER ČB3
28Rýpar ZbyněkFC 30 ČB3
29Šilha JiříSK STŘELNICE ČB3
30Mareš JiříFK ZAHÁJÍ B3
31Roudnický FilipELEMENT FC2
32Martinec JanSK STŘELNICE ČB2
33Vazač PetrWEST JAM ČB2
34Mrvík ZbyněkFC 30 ČB2
35Vít TomášTJ BOREK2
36Holler RomanAC DEMI Hluboká2
37Šťastný OndřejRL DUBENEC2
38Meškan JanSK STŘELNICE ČB2
39Carda JanSK LIONS Velešín2
40Lerch JiříELEMENT FC2
41Fodora JakubWEST JAM ČB2
42Urbánek DavidINTER ČB1
43Waldhauser LiborRL DUBENEC1
44Nechvátal PetrAC DEMI Hluboká1
45Bejsta TomášTJ BOREK1
46Švík VlastimilFK ZAHÁJÍ B1
47Švec VáclavSK LIONS Velešín1
48Špán JiříRL DUBENEC1
49Jelínek DanielELEMENT FC1
50Bareš JosefINTER ČB1
51Binter LukášSK STŘELNICE ČB1
52Širhal DavidSK STŘELNICE ČB1
53Papáček RadekFC 30 ČB1
54Kortus Pavel st.FC 30 ČB1
55Škarda StanislavWEST JAM ČB1
56Kubeša ErikFC NEXT ČB1
57Zimandl LukášWEST JAM ČB1
58Rešl JanELEMENT FC1
59Hosnedl MatějRL DUBENEC1
60Ždiarský RenéSK STŘELNICE ČB1
61Pacholík JanAC DEMI Hluboká1
62Švec MiroslavSK STŘELNICE ČB1
63Dolejšek VáclavWEST JAM ČB1
64Šauer MiroslavFC NEXT ČB1
65Plíhal OndřejINTER ČB1
66Vazač ŠtěpánRL DUBENEC1
67David VáclavAC DEMI Hluboká1
68Rozycki JosefTJ BOREK1
69Kazík TomášFK ZAHÁJÍ B1
70Trča DominikRL DUBENEC1
71Nittl LukášSK LIONS Velešín1
72Strapek MichalSK LIONS Velešín1




Partneři














© 2009 FutsalCB.cz Všechna práva vyhrazena    ||    WebDesign & hosting by 1K Design! Reklamní předměty
RSS