Menu

Výsledkový servis

Program na týden

Okresní přebor

01.04.2024 17:45 - Dubenec, tréninkové, tráva
RL DUBENEC - SK STŘELNICE ČB
01.04.2024 20:00 - SH Hrdějovice
WEST JAM ČB - FC 30 ČB
03.04.2024 20:00 - SH Hrdějovice
INTER ČB - FK ZAHÁJÍ B
04.04.2024 20:30 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
FC NEXT ČB - SK LIONS VELEŠÍN B
05.04.2024 18:00 - ZŠ Hluboká
AC DEMI Hluboká - TJ BOREK

Krajský přebor

02.02.2024 19:00 - SOŠE Velešín
LIONS VELEŠÍN UA - COLORGRIF ČB
03.02.2024 17:00 - SH Loko ČB, kontumace
TEX-COLOR ČB - COLORGRIF ČB
04.02.2024 18:30 - SH Týn n/Vl.
FK ZAHÁJÍ - ELBH TÝN n/Vlt.
04.02.2024 20:30 - SH Loko ČB, Suché Vrbné
TEX-COLOR ČB - FC KOHOUTI ČB
05.02.2024 20:00 - SH Hrdějovice
SK VAPLAST Lišov - SK DEVIANTI (Absolut B)


Vyberte sezónu

Okresní přebor


Herní kolo
1234567891011121314151617
1819202122


Střelci

PořadíHráčKlubBranky
1Tengl TomášFC 30 ČB42
2Slavík JakubFK ZAHÁJÍ B33
3Syrovátka MiroslavFC NEXT ČB19
4Stropek MichalWEST JAM ČB19
5Muranaka DanyloSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B18
6Trča DominikRL DUBENEC17
7Konopa PatrikELEMENT FC16
8Strapek MichalSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B15
9Dvořák TomášWEST JAM ČB14
10Maňhal MartinFK ZAHÁJÍ B13
11Le PetrFC NEXT ČB13
12Kopecký MarekINTER ČB12
13Šestauber DavidTJ BOREK12
14Fiala VítTJ BOREK12
15Vančura JanRL DUBENEC12
16Trachta JiříAC DEMI Hluboká12
17Chmátal RadekFC NEXT ČB11
18Horák MilanFC NEXT ČB11
19Rožboud StanislavFC 30 ČB11
20Moudrý JosefAC DEMI Hluboká11
21Král JaroslavELEMENT FC11
22Hosnedl MatějRL DUBENEC11
23Bouchal PetrFC 30 ČB10
24Škarda StanislavWEST JAM ČB9
25Hezoučký PavelRL DUBENEC8
26Brana PavloSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B8
27Fűrst MatějFK ZAHÁJÍ B8
28Lhoták PetrFC NEXT ČB8
29Bláha PatrikINTER ČB8
30Přibyl DavidFC 30 ČB8
31Rudolf MichalWEST JAM ČB8
32Žmolík DušanFC 30 ČB8
33Kubeš JanFC NEXT ČB8
34Lacko OndřejSK STŘELNICE ČB7
35Špán JiříRL DUBENEC7
36Mendlík DavidSK STŘELNICE ČB7
37Urbánek DavidINTER ČB7
38Zimandl LukášWEST JAM ČB6
39Gondek JakubSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B6
40Ždiarský RenéSK STŘELNICE ČB6
41Křiváček JakubFC NEXT ČB6
42Červený PatrikELEMENT FC6
43Dědina FilipELEMENT FC6
44Mareš JiříFK ZAHÁJÍ B6
45VO SON RomanAC DEMI Hluboká5
46Vít TomášTJ BOREK5
47Kalina ŠimonELEMENT FC5
48Kaše PetrFC NEXT ČB5
49Šauer MiroslavFC NEXT ČB5
50Hlávka OndřejELEMENT FC5
51Holler RomanAC DEMI Hluboká5
52Ponec LukášFK ZAHÁJÍ B5
53Koňarik LukášRL DUBENEC5
54Bejsta TomášTJ BOREK5
55Svatoš JiříSK STŘELNICE ČB5
56David VáclavAC DEMI Hluboká5
57Jelínek DanielELEMENT FC5
58Šilha JiříSK STŘELNICE ČB4
59Pavlík MarekRL DUBENEC4
60Michálek MatyášELEMENT FC4
61Meškan JanSK STŘELNICE ČB4
62Čermák MatyášELEMENT FC4
63Krejčí KarelSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B4
64Pokorný JanTJ BOREK4
65Danda MiroslavTJ BOREK4
66Malák KarelAC DEMI Hluboká3
67Sodomka MiroslavWEST JAM ČB3
68Plos MichalSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B3
69Zoch JanAC DEMI Hluboká3
70Shevchenko YuriiSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B3
71Dvořák JanAC DEMI Hluboká3
72Širhal DavidSK STŘELNICE ČB3
73Kubal ViktorSK STŘELNICE ČB3
74Švec MiroslavSK STŘELNICE ČB3
75Skála JanRL DUBENEC3
76Roudnický FilipELEMENT FC3
77Jusufi PavelELEMENT FC2
78Rehanzl RadekTJ BOREK2
79Kokrment DavidELEMENT FC2
80Čejka JindřichFK ZAHÁJÍ B2
81Dolejšek VáclavWEST JAM ČB2
82Kortus Pavel st.FC 30 ČB2
83Kopecký MilanINTER ČB2
84Sagula MarošSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B2
85Kočer DanielFC 30 ČB2
86Binter LukášSK STŘELNICE ČB2
87Severa JanSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B2
88Ďurica MilanFC NEXT ČB2
89Rýpar ZbyněkFC 30 ČB2
90Maňhal JakubFK ZAHÁJÍ B2
91Plíhal OndřejINTER ČB1
92Panský OndřejSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B1
93Voloshynenko VolodymyrSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B1
94Vochozka MichalWEST JAM ČB1
95Mrvík ZbyněkFC 30 ČB1
96Málek ZbyněkINTER ČB1
97Bláha TomášELEMENT FC1
98Nittl LukášSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B1
99Šíma MartinFK ZAHÁJÍ B1
100Rejdal StanislavAC DEMI Hluboká1
101Matoušek AlešFC 30 ČB1
102Hrouz JiříAC DEMI Hluboká1
103Bareš JosefINTER ČB1
104Vazač ŠtěpánRL DUBENEC1
105Zrun SebastianFK ZAHÁJÍ B1
106Novotný FilipINTER ČB1
107Šťastný MiroslavFK ZAHÁJÍ B1
108Toman RomanFC NEXT ČB1
109Slezák MartinTJ BOREK1
110Hejníček LukášFC 30 ČB1
111Záveský FilipINTER ČB1
112Petricsko PéterSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B1
113Chlad TomášINTER ČB1
114Kejšar MarekSK LIONS VELEŠÍN B1
115Němeček VlastimilFK ZAHÁJÍ B1
116Kazík TomášFK ZAHÁJÍ B1
117Kubal JanSK STŘELNICE ČB1




Partneři










© 2009 FutsalCB.cz Všechna práva vyhrazena    ||    WebDesign & hosting by 1K Design! Reklamní předměty
RSS