Menu

Výsledkový servis

Program na týden

Krajský přebor Jih

19.01.2020 17:00 - SH Loko Č.Budějovice
Dynamo PCO B - Best Caffe team
21.01.2020 21:00 - SH Hrdějovice
FC 30 ČB - FK Zahájí
22.01.2020 20:00 - NH SKP ČB
TJ HFASC ČB - Absolutteam ČB
22.01.2020 20:30 - SH Týn n/Vl.
ELBH Týn nad Vltavou - FC Kohouti ČB
23.01.2020 21:00 - SH Hrdějovice
Grey Space team ČB - SK Vaplast Lišov

1. třída

30.03.2020 18:00 - VŠZ
FC 30 ČB B - FC SVP Zbudov
30.03.2020 18:00 - Zahájí
FK Zahájí B - Unreal ČB FC
01.04.2020 20:00 -
West Jam ČB - SK Lions Velešín
02.04.2020 20:00 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
FC Next ČB - SK Devianti (Absolut B)

2. třída

30.03.2020 18:00 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
SK Střelnice ČB - TJ Borek
31.03.2020 17:00 - NH SKP ČB
BSKN ČB - SK Lions Velešín B
02.04.2020 20:00 - Rudolfov
Inter ČB - RL Dubenec
03.04.2020 18:00 - ZŠ Hluboká n./Vlt.
AC Demi Hluboká - West Jam CB B


Vyberte sezónu

Krajský přebor Jih


Herní kolo
1234567891011121314151617
18


Střelci

PořadíHráčKlubBranky
1Ďurica MilanTJ HFASC ČB24
2Kocina MartinBest Caffe team24
3Staněk MilanAbsolutteam ČB21
4Hüttner TomášTJ HFASC ČB19
5Bouchal PetrFC 30 ČB19
6Kalousek MarekDynamo PCO B18
7Mlýnek DavidSK Vaplast Lišov17
8Hrachovec VáclavAbsolutteam ČB15
9Vaněk FilipFC 30 ČB15
10Kadlec ViktorAbsolutteam ČB14
11Šehič AdmirBest Caffe team13
12Tressl MiroslavFK Zahájí13
13Vejvar VojtěchDynamo PCO B13
14Janeček PavelAbsolutteam ČB13
15Štos RadimELBH Týn nad Vltavou13
16Dobal VladimírELBH Týn nad Vltavou13
17Kuna ZdeněkAbsolutteam ČB12
18Kadlec KryštofGrey Space team ČB12
19Hric DominikDynamo PCO B12
20Vaněk DanielFC 30 ČB12
21Stoklasa LukášELBH Týn nad Vltavou11
22Kocina PetrBest Caffe team11
23Přibyl DavidFC 30 ČB11
24Říha DavidFK Zahájí11
25Lindák MartinGrey Space team ČB11
26Meidl JanELBH Týn nad Vltavou10
27Burda LukášSK Vaplast Lišov10
28Jiran MarcelGrey Space team ČB10
29Rubick JiříFK Zahájí10
30Kortiš DanielGrey Space team ČB10
31Kándl JanSK Vaplast Lišov10
32Škarda StanislavFC Kohouti ČB9
33Adler FrantišekBest Caffe team9
34Jordán JiříFC Kohouti ČB8
35Werner MarekSK Vaplast Lišov8
36Fux Pavel ml.Best Caffe team8
37Brom JosefELBH Týn nad Vltavou7
38Peterka TomášTJ HFASC ČB7
39Jáša MikulášDynamo PCO B7
40Pařízek JakubDynamo PCO B7
41Dvořák TomášBest Caffe team6
42Anderle Jiří st.TJ HFASC ČB6
43Kučera TomášFK Zahájí6
44Šíma MartinFK Zahájí6
45Houska TomášELBH Týn nad Vltavou6
46Mravec LukášELBH Týn nad Vltavou6
47Remiáš MartinBest Caffe team5
48Zrun JaroslavFK Zahájí5
49Vávra FrantišekSK Vaplast Lišov5
50Hüttner MartinTJ HFASC ČB5
51Krejčí JanDynamo PCO B4
52Sloup MarekFC Kohouti ČB4
53Maňhal MartinFK Zahájí4
54Stropek MichalFC 30 ČB4
55Vranovský JakubGrey Space team ČB4
56Bakalář TomášGrey Space team ČB4
57Plojhar JakubELBH Týn nad Vltavou4
58Niedl LukášFC Kohouti ČB4
59Polesný JaromírBest Caffe team4
60Procházka JanDynamo PCO B3
61Škoda MartinAbsolutteam ČB3
62Dudáček MarekGrey Space team ČB3
63Vít MarekAbsolutteam ČB3
64Matěják MiroslavGrey Space team ČB3
65Cimerhanzi MartinGrey Space team ČB3
66Sedlic PatrikAbsolutteam ČB2
67Klein RudolfTJ HFASC ČB2
68Koutský JanFC Kohouti ČB2
69Tomek RostislavDynamo PCO B2
70Kočí LukášGrey Space team ČB2
71Janič SlavenBest Caffe team2
72Vlček JiříTJ HFASC ČB2
73Mandík JanFC Kohouti ČB2
74Sulek Jan FC 30 ČB2
75Veselý JakubBest Caffe team2
76Vaníček FrantišekDynamo PCO B2
77Boček MilanAbsolutteam ČB1
78Chlumecký RomanELBH Týn nad Vltavou1
79Bartoš JanTJ HFASC ČB1
80Kortus Pavel ml.FC 30 ČB1
81Vornay PetrELBH Týn nad Vltavou1
82Mrvík ZbyněkFC 30 ČB1
83Bouchal DanielSK Vaplast Lišov1
84Havelec MiroslavFC 30 ČB1
85vlastníSK Vaplast Lišov1
86Kroneisl MarekFC 30 ČB1
87Žoček MichalSK Vaplast Lišov1
88Szó RobertELBH Týn nad Vltavou1
89Novotný CtiborAbsolutteam ČB1
90Rožboud StanislavFC 30 ČB1
91Nídl RomanFC 30 ČB1
92Kocán JanBest Caffe team1
93Bohatý LukášFC Kohouti ČB1
94Roden VáclavAbsolutteam ČB1
95Boháč JanSK Vaplast Lišov1




Partneři












© 2009 FutsalCB.cz Všechna práva vyhrazena    ||    WebDesign & hosting by 1K Design! Reklamní předměty
RSS