Menu

Výsledkový servis

Program na týden

Krajský přebor Jih

19.01.2020 17:00 - SH Loko Č.Budějovice
Dynamo PCO B - Best Caffe team
21.01.2020 21:00 - SH Hrdějovice
FC 30 ČB - FK Zahájí
22.01.2020 20:00 - NH SKP ČB
TJ HFASC ČB - Absolutteam ČB
22.01.2020 20:30 - SH Týn n/Vl.
ELBH Týn nad Vltavou - FC Kohouti ČB
23.01.2020 21:00 - SH Hrdějovice
Grey Space team ČB - SK Vaplast Lišov

1. třída

30.03.2020 18:00 - VŠZ
FC 30 ČB B - FC SVP Zbudov
30.03.2020 18:00 - Zahájí
FK Zahájí B - Unreal ČB FC
01.04.2020 20:00 -
West Jam ČB - SK Lions Velešín
02.04.2020 20:00 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
FC Next ČB - SK Devianti (Absolut B)

2. třída

30.03.2020 18:00 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
SK Střelnice ČB - TJ Borek
31.03.2020 17:00 - NH SKP ČB
BSKN ČB - SK Lions Velešín B
02.04.2020 20:00 - Rudolfov
Inter ČB - RL Dubenec
03.04.2020 18:00 - ZŠ Hluboká n./Vlt.
AC Demi Hluboká - West Jam CB B


Vyberte sezónu

Krajský přebor Jih


Herní kolo
1234567891011121314151617
18


Střelci

PořadíHráčKlubBranky
1Ďurica MilanTJ HFASC ČB24
2Kocina MartinBest Caffe team24
3Staněk MilanAbsolutteam ČB21
4Bouchal PetrFC 30 ČB20
5Hüttner TomášTJ HFASC ČB19
6Kalousek MarekDynamo PCO B18
7Mlýnek DavidSK Vaplast Lišov17
8Vaněk FilipFC 30 ČB17
9Vejvar VojtěchDynamo PCO B15
10Hrachovec VáclavAbsolutteam ČB15
11Kadlec ViktorAbsolutteam ČB14
12Šehič AdmirBest Caffe team14
13Tressl MiroslavFK Zahájí14
14Vaněk DanielFC 30 ČB13
15Janeček PavelAbsolutteam ČB13
16Dobal VladimírELBH Týn nad Vltavou13
17Štos RadimELBH Týn nad Vltavou13
18Kuna ZdeněkAbsolutteam ČB12
19Kadlec KryštofGrey Space team ČB12
20Hric DominikDynamo PCO B12
21Přibyl DavidFC 30 ČB12
22Stoklasa LukášELBH Týn nad Vltavou11
23Kocina PetrBest Caffe team11
24Říha DavidFK Zahájí11
25Lindák MartinGrey Space team ČB11
26Meidl JanELBH Týn nad Vltavou10
27Burda LukášSK Vaplast Lišov10
28Jiran MarcelGrey Space team ČB10
29Rubick JiříFK Zahájí10
30Kortiš DanielGrey Space team ČB10
31Kándl JanSK Vaplast Lišov10
32Adler FrantišekBest Caffe team9
33Škarda StanislavFC Kohouti ČB9
34Jáša MikulášDynamo PCO B9
35Jordán JiříFC Kohouti ČB8
36Werner MarekSK Vaplast Lišov8
37Fux Pavel ml.Best Caffe team8
38Šíma MartinFK Zahájí7
39Pařízek JakubDynamo PCO B7
40Brom JosefELBH Týn nad Vltavou7
41Peterka TomášTJ HFASC ČB7
42Mravec LukášELBH Týn nad Vltavou6
43Houska TomášELBH Týn nad Vltavou6
44Polesný JaromírBest Caffe team6
45Dvořák TomášBest Caffe team6
46Anderle Jiří st.TJ HFASC ČB6
47Kučera TomášFK Zahájí6
48Remiáš MartinBest Caffe team5
49Zrun JaroslavFK Zahájí5
50Vávra FrantišekSK Vaplast Lišov5
51Hüttner MartinTJ HFASC ČB5
52Krejčí JanDynamo PCO B4
53Sloup MarekFC Kohouti ČB4
54Maňhal MartinFK Zahájí4
55Stropek MichalFC 30 ČB4
56Vranovský JakubGrey Space team ČB4
57Bakalář TomášGrey Space team ČB4
58Plojhar JakubELBH Týn nad Vltavou4
59Niedl LukášFC Kohouti ČB4
60Cimerhanzi MartinGrey Space team ČB3
61Procházka JanDynamo PCO B3
62Škoda MartinAbsolutteam ČB3
63Vít MarekAbsolutteam ČB3
64Dudáček MarekGrey Space team ČB3
65Matěják MiroslavGrey Space team ČB3
66Vaníček FrantišekDynamo PCO B2
67Sedlic PatrikAbsolutteam ČB2
68Klein RudolfTJ HFASC ČB2
69Koutský JanFC Kohouti ČB2
70Tomek RostislavDynamo PCO B2
71Kočí LukášGrey Space team ČB2
72Janič SlavenBest Caffe team2
73Vlček JiříTJ HFASC ČB2
74Mandík JanFC Kohouti ČB2
75Veselý JakubBest Caffe team2
76Rožboud StanislavFC 30 ČB2
77Sulek Jan FC 30 ČB2
78Kocán JanBest Caffe team1
79Bohatý LukášFC Kohouti ČB1
80Jedlička MatyášDynamo PCO B1
81Roden VáclavAbsolutteam ČB1
82Boháč JanSK Vaplast Lišov1
83Boček MilanAbsolutteam ČB1
84Chlumecký RomanELBH Týn nad Vltavou1
85Bartoš JanTJ HFASC ČB1
86Kortus Pavel ml.FC 30 ČB1
87Vornay PetrELBH Týn nad Vltavou1
88Mrvík ZbyněkFC 30 ČB1
89Bouchal DanielSK Vaplast Lišov1
90Havelec MiroslavFC 30 ČB1
91vlastníSK Vaplast Lišov1
92Legdan StanislavFK Zahájí1
93Kroneisl MarekFC 30 ČB1
94Žoček MichalSK Vaplast Lišov1
95Szó RobertELBH Týn nad Vltavou1
96Novotný CtiborAbsolutteam ČB1
97Nídl RomanFC 30 ČB1




Partneři












© 2009 FutsalCB.cz Všechna práva vyhrazena    ||    WebDesign & hosting by 1K Design! Reklamní předměty
RSS