Menu

Výsledkový servis

Program na týden

JS Agency KP Jih

Přestávka

KP Jih play-off

Přestávka

KP Jih play-out

Přestávka

JS Agency 1. třída

Přestávka

1. třída play-off

03.06.2019 18:00 - VŠZ o 1. místo
FC 30 ČB B - SK Devianti (Absolut B)
05.06.2019 18:00 - Zahájí - o 3. místo
FK Zahájí B - SVP Zbudov/ Best Caffee
13.06.2019 17:00 - Zbudov - o 3. místo
SVP Zbudov/ Best Caffee - FK Zahájí B
13.06.2019 19:00 - SH JČU - o 1. místo
SK Devianti (Absolut B) - FC 30 ČB B

1. třída play-out

03.06.2019 20:00 - SH JČU - o 7. místo
FC Rebels/Borek - West Jam ČB
07.06.2019 20:00 - Velešín - o 5. místo
SK Lions Velešín - FC Tex-Color
12.06.2019 20:00 - Rudolfov o 7. místo
West Jam ČB - FC Rebels/Borek
13.06.2019 20:00 - SH JČU - o 5. místo
FC Tex-Color - SK Lions Velešín

JS Agency 2. třída

Přestávka

2. třída play-off

05.06.2019 20:00 - Rudolfov o 1. místo nedohráno
West Jam CB B - Unreal ČB FC
06.06.2019 19:00 - SH JČU - o 3. místo
SK Střelnice ČB - SK Lions Velešín B
10.06.2019 19:00 - SH JČU - o 1. místo
Unreal ČB FC - West Jam CB B
14.06.2019 20:00 - Velešín - o 3. místo
SK Lions Velešín B - SK Střelnice ČB

2. třída play-out

06.06.2019 18:00 - Borek - o 5. místo
TJ Borek/Rebels - RL Dubenec
06.06.2019 20:00 - Rudolfov o 7. místo
Inter ČB - AC Demi Hluboká
14.06.2019 18:00 - Hluboká - o 7. místo
AC Demi Hluboká - Inter ČB
14.06.2019 18:00 - Dubenec - o 5. místo
RL Dubenec - TJ Borek/Rebels


Vyberte sezónu

JS Agency KP Jih


Herní kolo
1234567891011121314


Tabulka

PořadíTeamZápasůVýherRemízProherSkóreBody
1ELBH Týn nad Vltavou14121179:4737
2FC 30 ČB141112103:5534
3Absolutteam ČB14101392:4831
4SK Vaplast ČB1460863:7118
5FK Zahájí1451873:8716
6Best Caffe team1442873:9314
7TJ HFASC ČB14401060:9112
8FC Kohouti ČB14101361:1123


Tabulka podzim

PořadíTeamZápasůVýherRemízProherSkóreBody
1ELBH Týn nad Vltavou971143:2622
2Absolutteam ČB970264:3521
3FC 30 ČB970269:4121
4TJ HFASC ČB940541:4712
5SK Vaplast ČB940541:4812
6FK Zahájí931543:5410
7Best Caffe team922549:638
8FC Kohouti ČB900935:710


Tabulka jaro

PořadíTeamZápasůVýherRemízProherSkóreBody
1ELBH Týn nad Vltavou550036:2115
2FC 30 ČB541034:1413
3Absolutteam ČB531128:1310
4SK Vaplast ČB520322:236
5FK Zahájí520330:336
6Best Caffe team520324:306
7FC Kohouti ČB510426:413
8TJ HFASC ČB500519:440


Tabulka doma

PořadíTeamZápasůVýherRemízProherSkóreBody
:


Tabulka venku

PořadíTeamZápasůVýherRemízProherSkóreBody
:




Partneři








© 2009 FutsalCB.cz Všechna práva vyhrazena    ||    WebDesign & hosting by 1K Design! Reklamní předměty
RSS