Menu

Výsledkový servis

Program na týden

JS Agency KP Jih

Přestávka

KP Jih play-off

Přestávka

KP Jih play-out

Přestávka

JS Agency 1. třída

06.05.2019 18:00 - Slávia VŠZ
FC 30 ČB B - FC Rebels/Borek
07.05.2019 19:00 - Zahájí
FK Zahájí B - SK Lions Velešín
09.05.2019 19:00 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
SK Devianti (Absolut B) - West Jam ČB
09.05.2019 20:00 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
FC Tex-Color - SVP Zbudov/ Best Caffee

1. třída play-off

03.06.2019 18:00 - VŠZ o 1. místo
FC 30 ČB B - SK Devianti (Absolut B)
05.06.2019 18:00 - Zahájí - o 3. místo
FK Zahájí B - SVP Zbudov/ Best Caffee
13.06.2019 17:00 - Zbudov - o 3. místo
SVP Zbudov/ Best Caffee - FK Zahájí B
13.06.2019 19:00 - SH JČU - o 1. místo
SK Devianti (Absolut B) - FC 30 ČB B

1. třída play-out

03.06.2019 20:00 - SH JČU - o 7. místo
FC Rebels/Borek - West Jam ČB
07.06.2019 20:00 - Velešín - o 5. místo
SK Lions Velešín - FC Tex-Color
12.06.2019 20:00 - Rudolfov o 7. místo
West Jam ČB - FC Rebels/Borek
13.06.2019 20:00 - SH JČU - o 5. místo
FC Tex-Color - SK Lions Velešín

JS Agency 2. třída

06.05.2019 19:00 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
SK Střelnice ČB - RL Dubenec
08.05.2019 20:00 - SH Rudolfov
West Jam CB B - SK Lions Velešín B
09.05.2019 20:00 - SH Rudolfov
Inter ČB - Unreal ČB FC
10.05.2019 18:00 - ZŠ Hluboká
AC Demi Hluboká - TJ Borek/Rebels

2. třída play-off

05.06.2019 20:00 - Rudolfov o 1. místo nedohráno
West Jam CB B - Unreal ČB FC
06.06.2019 19:00 - SH JČU - o 3. místo
SK Střelnice ČB - SK Lions Velešín B
10.06.2019 19:00 - SH JČU - o 1. místo
Unreal ČB FC - West Jam CB B
14.06.2019 20:00 - Velešín - o 3. místo
SK Lions Velešín B - SK Střelnice ČB

2. třída play-out

06.06.2019 18:00 - Borek - o 5. místo
TJ Borek/Rebels - RL Dubenec
06.06.2019 20:00 - Rudolfov o 7. místo
Inter ČB - AC Demi Hluboká
14.06.2019 18:00 - Hluboká - o 7. místo
AC Demi Hluboká - Inter ČB
14.06.2019 18:00 - Dubenec - o 5. místo
RL Dubenec - TJ Borek/Rebels


Vyberte sezónu

JS Agency 2. třída



Výsledek zápasu


JS Agency 2. třída | 6.kolo | 11.10.2018, 21:00, SH JČU, Na Sádkách

Unreal ČB FC - RL Dubenec

3:4 (2:2)

Sestavy

Hráč Branky ŽK ČK
Bartoš Matyáš      
Bláha Patrik 1    
Cejp Jonáš 1    
Pavelec Aleš      
Pecha Tomáš 1    
Pokorný Libor      
Stifter Robert      
Trapl Lukáš      
Vaniš Milan      
 
Hráč Branky ŽK ČK
Hucek David      
Kabelka Tomáš      
Kuráž Jiří 1    
Šídlo Jan      
Špán Jiří 1    
Švík Vlastimil      
Trča Dominik 2    
Trča Petr      
Voráček Miloslav      
Waldhauser Libor      


Partneři








© 2009 FutsalCB.cz Všechna práva vyhrazena    ||    WebDesign & hosting by 1K Design! Reklamní předměty
RSS