Menu

Výsledkový servis

Program na týden

JS Agency KP Jih

22.10.2018 19:00 - NH Mladé
FC 30 ČB - FC Kohouti ČB
22.10.2018 21:00 - SH Hrdějovice
Absolutteam ČB - FK Zahájí
24.10.2018 20:00 - NH SKP ČB
TJ HFASC ČB - SK Vaplast ČB
24.10.2018 20:30 - SH Týn n/Vlt.
ELBH Týn nad Vltavou - Best Caffe team

JS Agency 1. třída

17.10.2018 17:00 - Zahájí
FK Zahájí B - West Jam ČB
18.10.2018 17:00 - Zbudov
SVP Zbudov/Best Caffee - SK Devianti (Absolut B)
18.10.2018 20:00 - SH JČU, Na Sádkách
FC Tex-Color - FC 30 ČB B
19.10.2018 19:00 - SOŠE Velešín
SK Lions Velešín - FC Rebels/Borek

JS Agency 2. třída

15.10.2018 20:30 - SH JČU, VÝSLEDEK NENAHLÁŠEN
SK Střelnice ČB - Inter ČB
17.10.2018 20:00 - SH Rudolfov
West Jam CB B - TJ Borek/Rebels
19.10.2018 18:00 - ZŠ Hluboká, změna pořadatelství
AC Demi Hluboká - RL Dubenec
19.10.2018 20:00 - SOŠE Velešín
SK Lions Velešín B - Unreal ČB FC


Vyberte sezónu

JS Agency 2. třída


Herní kolo
1234567891011121314


Střelci

PořadíHráčKlubBranky
1Stropek MichalWest Jam CB B21
2Trča DominikRL Dubenec15
3Bláha PatrikUnreal ČB FC14
4Šestauber DavidTJ Borek/Rebels12
5Škarda StanislavWest Jam CB B11
6Kopecký MarekInter ČB11
7Zimandl LukášWest Jam CB B11
8Kališ JanSK Lions Velešín B10
9Jelínek JanSK Střelnice ČB10
10Sláma JanSK Lions Velešín B10
11Janoušek JakubSK Střelnice ČB9
12Homer MilanSK Lions Velešín B8
13Mendlík DavidSK Střelnice ČB7
14Pacholík JanAC Demi Hluboká6
15Šálek StanislavSK Lions Velešín B6
16Fuciman DominikSK Lions Velešín B5
17Bareš JosefInter ČB5
18Bejsta TomášTJ Borek/Rebels5
19Beneš DavidWest Jam CB B5
20Dvořák JanAC Demi Hluboká5
21Danda MiroslavTJ Borek/Rebels5
22Podskalský PatrikSK Lions Velešín B5
23Fišer PetrSK Lions Velešín B5
24Hrouz JiříAC Demi Hluboká4
25Zatloukal KarelSK Lions Velešín B4
26Červený DanielWest Jam CB B4
27Vochozka MichalAC Demi Hluboká4
28Špiroch JaroslavAC Demi Hluboká4
29Pecha TomášUnreal ČB FC4
30Krenauer JanSK Lions Velešín B4
31Svatoš JiříSK Střelnice ČB4
32Cejp JonášUnreal ČB FC4
33Hrouda PavelInter ČB3
34Špán JiříRL Dubenec3
35Martinec JanSK Střelnice ČB3
36Ohnsorg VítWest Jam CB B3
37Pokorný LiborUnreal ČB FC2
38David VáclavAC Demi Hluboká2
39Bernas JaroslavInter ČB2
40Šilha JiříSK Střelnice ČB2
41Kubal ViktorSK Střelnice ČB2
42Krejčí KarelSK Lions Velešín B2
43Švec MiroslavSK Střelnice ČB2
44Toman FilipWest Jam CB B2
45Koňarik LukášRL Dubenec2
46Trča PetrRL Dubenec2
47Trapl LukášUnreal ČB FC2
48Stifter RobertUnreal ČB FC2
49Sedláček TomášSK Střelnice ČB1
50Pokorný JanTJ Borek/Rebels1
51vlastníInter ČB1
52Novotný MartinWest Jam CB B1
53Šustr RudolfAC Demi Hluboká1
54Kuráž RadekRL Dubenec1
55Ždiarský RenéSK Střelnice ČB1
56Kuráž JiříRL Dubenec1
57Lacko OndřejSK Střelnice ČB1
58Bernas JanInter ČB1
59Šestauber StanislavTJ Borek/Rebels1
60Holý HubertUnreal ČB FC1
61Vácha ZbyněkSK Střelnice ČB1
62Zimandl IvoInter ČB1
63Štipl PavelTJ Borek/Rebels1
64Gregor ZdeněkWest Jam CB B1
65Švík VlastimilRL Dubenec1
66Niedl LukášWest Jam CB B1
67Zíka DanielUnreal ČB FC1




Partneři












© 2009 FutsalCB.cz Všechna práva vyhrazena    ||    WebDesign & hosting by 1K Design! Reklamní předměty
RSS